Private Taxi & Airport Transfer Across Thailand
PRIVATE TAXI & AIRPORT TRANSFER

Private Taxi & Airport Transfer Across Thailand

Jeab Taxi Service arranges private car and van transfers between Bangkok, Hua Hin, Pattaya, the airports, and popular destinations across Thailand — door-to-door, with a driver for your group only.

Fixed Price —
No Hidden Fees
You pay what you see. No extra charges.
Meet & Greet
At Airport
Our driver will wait for you at arrival gate.
Professional
Drivers
Experienced, polite, and licensed.
Available
24/7
Round-the-clock service, every single day.
Trusted By
Travelers
Serving thousands of global visitors.

Our Services

Reliable, comfortable, and tailored private transportation services across Thailand.

Airport Transfer

Seamless pick-up and drop-off connecting Bangkok (BKK, DMK) and regional airports directly to your destination.

Private Car Rental with Driver

Travel at your own pace with clean, well-maintained vehicles and experienced, courteous professional chauffeurs.

Traveling Between Provinces

Direct long-distance transfers between Bangkok, Hua Hin, Pattaya, Rayong, Ayutthaya, Khao Yai, and major provinces.

Hotels & Attractions Transfer

Convenient door-to-door transfer services to and from beachfront resorts, golf courses, and popular tourist spots.

Business, Meetings & Leisure

Punctual transfers customized for corporate meetings, executive trips, family holidays, and private leisure itineraries.

Thai & Foreign Customers

Professional and welcoming hospitality catering seamlessly to both international visitors and domestic travelers.

Sedan (Camry / Altis)

1–3 Passengers • 2 Bags
Sedan
Travel From
Price
Bangkok City to Hua Hin2,000
  • Pranburi 2,300 | Sam Roi Yot 2,500
BKK Airport to Hua Hin2,000
  • Pranburi 2,300 | Sam Roi Yot 2,500
DMK Airport to Hua Hin2,100
  • Pranburi 2,400 | Sam Roi Yot 2,600
Hua Hin to Pattaya3,000
Bangkok City to Pattaya1,800
BKK Airport to Pattaya1,500
DMK Airport to Pattaya1,800
Bangkok to Ban Phe (Rayong)2,000
BKK Airport to Ban Phe2,000
Bangkok to Ayutthaya2,000
Bangkok to Khao Yai2,200
Bangkok to Kanchanaburi2,500
Bangkok to Koh Chang4,000
  • Drop off at your hotel on the island (car ferry crossing included)
  • Passenger ferry ticket not included: 100 THB/person, paid by guest
Hua Hin to Chumphon3,200

SUV (Fortuner / MU-X)

1–4 Passengers • 3–4 Bags
SUV
Travel From
Price
Bangkok City to Hua Hin2,500
  • Pranburi 2,500 | Sam Roi Yot 2,800
BKK Airport to Hua Hin2,500
  • Pranburi 2,500 | Sam Roi Yot 2,800
DMK Airport to Hua Hin2,300
  • Pranburi 2,600 | Sam Roi Yot 2,800
Hua Hin to Pattaya3,800
Bangkok City to Pattaya1,800
BKK Airport to Pattaya1,700
DMK Airport to Pattaya2,000
Bangkok to Ban Phe (Rayong)2,500
BKK Airport to Ban Phe2,300
Bangkok to Ayutthaya2,200
Bangkok to Khao Yai2,500
Bangkok to Kanchanaburi2,800
Bangkok to Koh Chang4,500
  • Drop off at your hotel on the island (car ferry crossing included)
  • Passenger ferry ticket not included: 100 THB/person, paid by guest
Hua Hin to Chumphon4,000

VIP Commuter Van

5–9 Passengers • Ample Luggage
VIP Commuter Van
Travel From
Price
Bangkok City to Hua Hin3,000
  • Pranburi 3,300 | Sam Roi Yot 3,800
BKK Airport to Hua Hin3,000
  • Pranburi 3,300 | Sam Roi Yot 3,800
DMK Airport to Hua Hin3,200
  • Pranburi 3,400 | Sam Roi Yot 3,900
Hua Hin to Pattaya4,500
Bangkok City to Pattaya2,500
BKK Airport to Pattaya2,300
DMK Airport to Pattaya2,800
Bangkok to Ban Phe (Rayong)3,000
BKK Airport to Ban Phe3,000
Bangkok to Ayutthaya2,500
Bangkok to Khao Yai3,000
Bangkok to Kanchanaburi3,500
Bangkok to Koh Chang5,800
  • Drop off at your hotel on the island (car ferry crossing included)
  • Passenger ferry ticket not included: 100 THB/person, paid by guest
Hua Hin to Chumphon4,800

Why Choose Jeab Taxi Service?

We focus on quality service with clean, comfortable vehicles and experienced drivers, at clear and reasonable prices.

Clean, safe and thoroughly inspected vehicles.

Polite, experienced and punctual professional drivers.

Clear, fixed pricing with zero hidden surcharges.

Available every day, with 24/7 advance reservations.

Welcoming both Thai and international visitors.

Comfortable for both short hops and long cross-country routes.

Trip Gallery

Real transfers, happy passengers, and our well-kept fleet across Thailand.

Request Your Transfer Quote

Fill in your route and travel details below, or reach out to our team instantly via your preferred channel.

Form 1

FAQ

What areas do you serve?

We arrange private transfers between Bangkok, the airports, Hua Hin, Cha-Am, Pattaya, Ban Phe (Rayong), Ayutthaya, Khao Yai, Kanchanaburi and the Koh Chang pier. Contact us if your route isn't listed.

How do I book a transfer?

Send your pick-up location, destination, date, time and passenger count through the form, WhatsApp, Line or phone, and we will confirm your vehicle, price and pick-up time.

Is this a private vehicle or a shared shuttle?

Every transfer is a private vehicle for your group only, with no other passengers and no shared stops.

Do you provide a baby car seat?

Yes, a baby car seat is available for an additional 300 THB, selectable when you book.

How much luggage can I bring?

Our sedan carries 2 bags, our SUV carries 3–4 bags, and our VIP van has ample luggage space. Let us know if you're travelling with golf clubs or other oversized items.

Scroll to Top